Vinnarar lørdag:
J13-Førde, J14-AHIL, G13-Tambarskjelvar og G14-Florø 2
Øvrige lag som går vidare til sluttspel er markert med gult i tabellane.
KAMP | TID | KLASSE | LAG | RESULTAT | |
1 | 09.30 | G 13 | Dale | Hyllestad | 2 – 5 |
2 | 09.45 | G 14 | Dale | Gaular | 1 – 4 |
3 | 10.00 | G 13 | AHIL | Jølster 1 | 0 – 4 |
4 | 10.15 | G 14 | Eikefjord | Florø 2 | 0 – 7 |
5 | 10.30 | G 13 | Jølster 2 | Tambarskjelvar | 2 – 7 |
6 | 10.45 | G 14 | Tambarskjelvar | Florø 1 | 2 – 2 |
7 | 11.00 | G 13 | Jølster 1 | Dale | 2 – 0 |
8 | 11.15 | G 14 | Florø 2 | Dale | 11 – 4 |
9 | 11.30 | G 13 | Hyllestad | Jølster 2 | 3 – 0 |
10 | 11.45 | G 14 | Gaular | Tambarskjelvar | 1 – 3 |
11 | 12.00 | G 13 | Tambarskjelvar | AHIL | 1 – 0 |
12 | 12.15 | G 14 | Florø 1 | Eikefjord | 8 – 1 |
13 | 12.30 | G 13 | AHIL | Hyllestad | 4 – 0 |
14 | 12.45 | G 14 | Eikefjord | Gaular | 3 – 3 |
15 | 13.00 | G 13 | Dale | Jølster 2 | 3 – 2 |
16 | 13.15 | G 14 | Dale | Tambarskjelvar | 0 – 5 |
17 | 13.30 | G 13 | Tambarskjelvar | Jølster 1 | 3 – 2 |
18 | 13.45 | G 14 | Florø 1 | Florø 2 | 1 – 1 |
19 | 14.00 | G 13 | Jølster 2 | AHIL | 0 – 5 |
20 | 14.15 | G 14 | Tambarskjelvar | Eikefjord | 3 – 4 |
21 | 14.30 | G 13 | Hyllestad | Jølster 1 | 2 – 4 |
22 | 14.45 | G 14 | Gaular | Florø 2 | 0 – 2 |
23 | 15.00 | G 13 | Dale | Tambarskjelvar | 2 – 3 |
24 | 15.15 | G 14 | Dale | Florø 1 | 1 – 7 |
25 | 15.30 | G 13 | Jølster 1 | Jølster 2 | 7 – 0 |
26 | 15.45 | G 14 | Eikefjord | Dale | 4 – 2 |
27 | 16.00 | G 13 | AHIL | Dale | 3 – 2 |
28 | 16.15 | G 14 | Florø 2 | Tambarskjelvar | 4 – 2 |
29 | 16.30 | G 13 | Tambarskjelvar | Hyllestad | 5 – 1 |
30 | 16.45 | G 14 | Florø 1 | Gaular | 5 – 4 |
31 | 17.00 | J 13 | AHIL | Eikefjord | 0 – 0 |
32 | 17.15 | J 14 | Gaular | AHIL | 3 – 5 |
33 | 17.30 | J 13 | Dale | Førde | 1 – 3 |
34 | 17.45 | J 14 | Tambarskjelvar | Dale | 2 – 0 |
35 | 18.00 | J 13 | Førde | AHIL | 3 – 3 |
36 | 18.15 | J 14 | Dale | Gaular | 3 – 0 |
37 | 18.30 | J 13 | Eikefjord | Dale | 4 – 0 |
38 | 18.45 | J 14 | AHIL | Tambarskjelvar | 3 – 2 |
39 | 19.00 | J 13 | AHIL | Dale | 1 – 2 |
40 | 19.15 | J 14 | Gaular | Tambarskjelvar | 0 – 3 |
41 | 19.30 | J 13 | Førde | Eikefjord | 2 – 1 |
42 | 19.45 | J 14 | AHIL | Dale | 6 – 0 |
Tabellar:
G 13 | 3 lag til sluttspel | |||
Lag | Kampar | Mål | Poeng | Plass |
Tambarskjelvar | 5 | 12 | 15 | 1 |
Jølster 1 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
AHIL | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
Hyllestad | 5 | -4 | 6 | 4 |
Dale | 5 | -6 | 3 | 5 |
Jølster 2 | 5 | -21 | 0 | 6 |
G 14 | 3 lag til sluttspel | |||
Lag | Kampar | Mål | Poeng | Plass |
Florø 2 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 1 |
Florø 1 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 2 |
Tambarskjelvar | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Eikefjord | 5 | -11 | 7 | 4 |
Gaular | 5 | -2 | 4 | 5 |
Dale | 5 | -23 | 0 | 6 |
J 13 | 2 lag til sluttspel | |||
Lag | Kampar | Mål | Poeng | Plass |
Førde | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Eikefjord | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Dale | 3 | -5 | 3 | 3 |
AHIL | 3 | -1 | 2 | 4 |
J 14 | 2 lag til sluttspel | |||
Lag | Kampar | Mål | Poeng | Plass |
AHIL | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Tambarskjelvar | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Dale | 3 | -5 | 3 | 3 |
Gaular | 3 | -8 | 0 | 4 |